MPSHome Alumni Calendar Contact MyMPS

Head-to-Head Records-Conference (Through 2016/17 School Year)

 

School

Record

Central

20-07-00

Edison

24-37-01

Henry

38-21-01

Marshall

04-09-01

Marshall-University

04-02-00

North

32-33-00

Roosevelt

19-43-01

Southwest

29-30-00

Vocational

06-15-00

Washburn

28-37-01

West

16-08-01

 

Head-to-Head Records-Conference (Through 2016/17 School Year)

 

School

Record

All-Stars

02-00-00

Annandale/ML

00-01-00

Becker

00-01-00

Bemidji

01-00-00

Benilde-St. Margaret's

02-00-00

Blaine

01-05-00

Blake/Breck

01-00-00

Bloomington Jefferson

00-02-00

Bloomington Kennedy

00-01-00

Brady

01-00-00

Braham

01-00-00

Brooklyn Center

09-01-00

Buffalo

00-01-00

Burnsville

01-00-00

Champlin Park

00-01-00

Chanhassen

00-02-00

Chatfield

00-02-00

Chisago Lakes

00-03-00

Columbia Heights

02-02-00

Coon Rapids

00-02-00

Cretin-Derham Hall

01-02-00

Delano

01-01-00

DeLaSalle

06-04-00

Dover-Eyota

00-01-00

East Grand Forks Sacred Hears

01-00-00

Eden Prairie

02-02-00

Edina

05-03-00

Edina West

00-02-00

Fergus Falls

01-00-00

Forest Lake

01-01-00

Fridley

00-04-00

Fridley Grace

00-01-00

Goodhue

00-01-00

Grand Rapids

00-01-00

Henry Sibley

01-00-00

Hill-Murray

01-00-00

Hopkins

02-04-00

Irondale

01-02-00

JV All-Stars

01-00-00

Lakeville

00-01-00

Lakeville North

00-01-00

Mankato West

02-06-00

Maple Grove

00-01-00

Menomonie, WI

01-01-00

Minnehaha Academy

03-00-00

Minnehaha Academy/Concordia Academy

01-00-00

Minnehaha Academy/Concordia Academy/MPA

01-00-00

Minnehaha Academy/DeLaSalle

03-00-00

Minnehaha Academy/Lutheran

00-03-00

Minnetonka

01-15-00

Monticello

00-01-00

Mound-Westonka

02-02-00

New Prague

00-01-00

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

00-01-00

New Ulm

00-02-00

North Branch

01-00-00

North St. Paul

00-03-00

Northfield

01-00-00

Orono

06-06-00

Osceola

01-00-00

Osseo

01-02-00

Park Center

07-08-00

Park of Cottage Grove

01-02-00

Pine Island

01-02-00

Prior Lake

00-03-00

Richfield

01-01-00

Richfield/Edina

03-02-00

River Falls, WI

01-00-00

Robbinsdale Armstrong

04-05-00

Robbinsdale Cooper

01-01-00

Rochester John Marshall

00-02-00

Rocori

00-02-00

Rosemount

00-01-00

Roseville

01-03-00

Rushford

00-01-00

Sauk Rapids

00-01-00

Shakopee

00-01-00

Simley

00-01-00

Somerset, WI

01-03-00

South St. Paul

00-02-00

Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony

01-01-00

St. Croix Lutheran

01-00-00

St. Francis

00-01-00

St. Michael-Albertville

00-01-00

St. Paul Central

07-05-00

St. Paul Como Park

01-00-00

St. Paul Harding

03-04-00

St. Paul Highland Park

02-01-00

St. Paul Humboldt

08-02-00

St. Paul Johnson

06-01-00

St. Paul Washington

00-03-00

Stewartville

00-01-00

Stillwater

00-03-00

Tartan

03-04-00

Totino Grace

01-08-00

Waconia

00-01-00

Watertown-Mayer

00-02-00

Watertown-Mayer/Mayer Lutheran

00-01-00

Wayzata

00-04-00

White Bear Lake

00-09-00

Willmar

00-01-00

Winona

00-01-00

Winona/Winona Cotter

00-01-00

Woodbury

02-02-00

Zimmerman

00-01-00